Kerem Demirbay
KasimpasaThis season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.22
- SH
- 1.22
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 2–2vsBESTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 1–0@EYUTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 4–1vsSAMTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 9L 1–3@GALTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 18D 0–0vsKNYTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 2–1@GENTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsAMEDTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 1–1@IBFKTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 22W 1–0@CORTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 1–0vsGALTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GAZnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| EYU | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| IBFK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ALA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AZ | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| BES | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| CAY | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| GOZ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| KNY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TRAB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0.22 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 27 | 93% | 0.04 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 20 | 25% | 0 | 0.05 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 9 | 0% | 0 | 0.22 | 0.4 | 0.2 |















