Kenneth Taylor
LazioAge 246′0″163 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.1
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
2Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–1vsCAGSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 27W 6–2@SASSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 2–1vsPARSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 18W 3–0@JUVSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 3–1vsMONSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19W 2–0@VENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsMILSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 7W 2–1@UDISA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 1–0vsGENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 24W 1–0@BOLSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NAPnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| AZ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| GAE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| GRO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| HEE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| NAC | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| NEC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| PEC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| PSV | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| SPA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| TWE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| UTR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 9 | 100% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 17 | 100% | 0.18 | 0.12 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 15 | 93% | 0.13 | 0.27 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 33 | 88% | 0.27 | 0.18 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 11 | 73% | 0.36 | 0.09 | 0.9 | 0.6 |























