Kenan Busuladzic
Malmö FFAge 195′9″
This season · Allsvenskan · per match
- GP
- 17
- Started
- 71%
- 12 of 17
- G
- 0.12
- A
- 0.12
- SH
- 0.59
- SOT
- 0.18
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Kenan Busuladzic right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202617 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.12 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Sep 13W 4–1vsÖRGSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 7D 0–0vsAIKSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 24L 0–3vsDJUSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 16W 1–0@GAISSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 1–2vsDEGSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 2W 2–1@BROSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 20D 2–2@KFFSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 12W 4–0vsGOTSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 4W 1–0@DEGSWE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| May 30W 5–2vsHBKSWE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
UEL Europa League · SWE Allsvenskan
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOTnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GAIS | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| BKH | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| DEG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| MJA | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AIK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DJU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| HAM | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| HBK | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ÖRG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| VAR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRO | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 9 | 67% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 8 | 75% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 8 | 75% | 0.13 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 17 | 71% | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 15 | 33% | 0.13 | 0.07 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |










