Keiya Shiihashi
Avispa FukuokaAge 295′10″163 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 27
- Started
- 63%
- 17 of 27
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 0.4
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Keiya Shiihashi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2727 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.04 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1L 0–3@JEFJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 1–3@TYKVJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 0–3@ZELJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 2–1vsOKAJ1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–1vsSANJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 0–1@SHIJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 1–1vsMITOJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 2L 2–3vsURAJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–2@KYOJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 2–3@KANJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VVNnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| SAN | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| KYO | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| VIS | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| CER | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SHI | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| TYKV | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| URA | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| GAM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| KAW | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| KRE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| OKA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 13 | 62% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Away | 14 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| In wins | 9 | 56% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In losses | 11 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 27 | 63% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.4 | 0 |
| 2025 J1 League | 28 | 82% | 0.07 | 0.04 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024 J1 League | 34 | 82% | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
















