Keito Nakamura
Stade de ReimsAge 265′11″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 50%
- 4 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3204 sportsbooks8 min ago20% of 1030% of 69 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +25004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1214 sportsbooks8 min ago50% of 1070% of 69 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3704 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1434 sportsbooks8 min ago60% of 1077% of 69 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −6704 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +1804 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +2451 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +6001 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +15001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.13 | 0.48 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
| SHo1.5 | 1.2 down on the season | 1.7 | 1 | 3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsANGL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22L 0–3@TSGUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 2–1vsNICEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 3–2vsCRYUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 9L 1–2@RCLL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 4–0vsRENL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16W 2–1@ANDUEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12D 0–0@PARL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 9W 5–3vsPAUL2 | 1 | 4 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 5 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) |
| May 2D 1–1@MNSL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League · L2 Ligue 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GREnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 6 | 3.5 |
| ASSE | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| MON | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1.8 |
| ANG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| NICE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| RCL | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| REN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ASNL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AUX | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| AVE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
| BAS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| BOU | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| In wins | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 29 | 97% | 0.48 | 0.07 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 32 | 97% | 0.34 | 0.06 | 2.6 | 1 |














