Keita Endo
Kashiwa ReysolAge 285′9″152 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 33
- Started
- 82%
- 27 of 33
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.03
- SH
- 1.6
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Keita Endo right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2733 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 2.2 | 1.6 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.03 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31W 4–0vsURAJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 3–2@KANJ1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 21D 0–0@TOKJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–3vsNAGJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 9W 4–2vsVISJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 4–2@ZELJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Sep 11W 3–2@KYOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 6L 0–2vsYOKJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 2L 0–2@CERJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 1–0@SHIJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KAWnext | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| URA | 7 | 71% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| TYKV | 6 | 67% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| CER | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| KAN | 5 | 80% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1 |
| KRE | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| YOK | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| ZEL | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| GAM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| SAN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| VIS | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| ALB | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 16 | 81% | 0.07 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| Away | 17 | 82% | 0.31 | 0.06 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| In wins | 18 | 89% | 0.28 | 0.06 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 33 | 82% | 0.2 | 0.03 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2025 J1 League | 23 | 87% | 0.22 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2024 J1 League | 26 | 58% | 0.19 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.4 |















