Keita Baldé
MonzaAge 315′11″174 lb
2025–26 · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 21
- Started
- 52%
- 11 of 21
- G
- 0.10
- A
- 0.10
- SH
- 1.14
- SOT
- 0.43
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Keita Baldé right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 21 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.8 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 6D 1–1@CATSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 21D 1–1vsVENSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 11D 0–0@SUDSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 24W 3–0vsPESSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jan 17D 2–2vsFROSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 10L 0–1@ENTSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dec 26W 2–1@MODSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Dec 20W 4–1vsCARSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Dec 13L 0–2@VENSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 8D 1–1vsSUDSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SA Serie A · SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VEN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| EMP | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| FRO | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| PES | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| SUD | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ADD | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ANT | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AVE | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BAR | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BES | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAG | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 9 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Away | 12 | 42% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Serie B | 21 | 52% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 11 | 73% | 0.18 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 11 | 45% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
















