Keira Walsh
ChelseaAge 295′6″148 lb
This season · Women's Super League · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 100%
- 7 of 7
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.57
- SH
- 2.71
- SOT
- 0.86
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Keira Walsh right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2620 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.29 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2.8 up on the season | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.4 |
| A | 0.6 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.57 | 0.05 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 6–0@CHAWSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 6–2vsTOTWSL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 4W 3–0@WHUWSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 27W 1–0vsARSWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 19W 2–0vsBIRWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 13W 5–0@MANWSL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 5D 1–1vsAVLWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16W 1–0vsMANWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 26W 4–1@EVEWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Mar 29W 4–3vsAVLWSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
WSL WSL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVEnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| AVL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.3 |
| MAN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ARS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| BHA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LIV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MNC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| TOT | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| WHU | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| LCL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BIR | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| CHA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| Away | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 3 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2.7 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Women's Super League | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.57 | 2.7 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Women's Super League | 20 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.05 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Women's Super League | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |












