Keinan Davis
UdineseAge 286′3″150 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.22
- SH
- 1.78
- SOT
- 0.56
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2201 sportsbook15 min ago0% of 1019% of 62 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +18001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +125001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2630 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.33 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 2–5vsROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 28D 0–0@PARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 2 |
| Oct 25L 0–2vsMILSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 18L 0–3vsLECSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 12L 1–2@TORSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–1vsCAGSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 14L 3–5@INTSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 7L 1–2vsLAZSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 29W 3–2@MONSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24L 0–1@NAPSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VENnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAG | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1 |
| INT | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| JUV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| LAZ | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 1 |
| MIL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| PAR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 1 |
| ROMA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BOL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| FIO | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| GEN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LEC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| In losses | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.29 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0.22 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 30 | 90% | 0.33 | 0.13 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 23 | 43% | 0.09 | 0.04 | 1.3 | 0.5 |















