Kazunari Ichimi
Tokyo Verdy 1969Age 286′0″179 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 42%
- 10 of 24
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.95
- 19 matches
- SOT
- 0.32
- 19 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Kazunari Ichimi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2724 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 1 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.08 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–1@VVNJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 3–1vsAVFJ1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21D 2–2@YOKJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–4vsTOKJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–2vsSANJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–3@URAJ1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 1–1vsJEFJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 22D 0–0vsTYKVJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 1–0vsVVNJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 8L 1–2@CERJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHInext | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AVF | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0 |
| CER | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| SAN | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| URA | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| GAM | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| KYO | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| VVN | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| KRE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| SHO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| TOK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| TYKV | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 25% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 12 | 58% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 9 | 22% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 24 | 42% | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025 J1 League | 32 | 56% | 0.16 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2024 J1 League | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |




