Kayden Jackson
Bradford CityThis season · League One · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 69%
- 9 of 13
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.77
- SOT
- 0.23
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1633 sportsbooks7 min ago0% of 107% of 92 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +9003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–3vsHUDEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 0–0@OXFEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 20D 0–0@BRTEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsSTEEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 0–0vsLEYEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 3D 1–1@REAEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 1–0@LTNEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 1–0@NCOEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 1–0vsMNFEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 1L 1–2vsCAMEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LTN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.8 |
| PLY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| SHW | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| BOL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BRC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| COV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MID | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| MIL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| NOR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| OXF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| QPR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| SHU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 13 | 69% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 19 | 11% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 League One | 14 | 79% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 46 | 61% | 0.07 | 0.04 | 0.9 | 0.4 |




















