Kavian Rahmani
Melbourne City FCAge 19
This season · A-League Men · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 100%
- 3 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 1.33
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2503 sportsbooks8 min ago0% of 105% of 42 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +16003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2617 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.33 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–1vsSYDALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24D 1–1@MBVALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 1–3@AUCALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Apr 18W 3–2@BRIALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 12W 2–0vsWELALM | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 7W 2–1vsCCMALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 4W 3–0vsWSWALM | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 22D 1–1@PERALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 17W 1–0@SYDALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 27L 0–3@AUCALM | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
ALM A-League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WSWnext | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MBV | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| PER | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| SYD | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| BRI | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CCM | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| AUC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| WEL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| WTU | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ADL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MAC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| NEW | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 A-League Men | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 A-League Men | 17 | 59% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 A-League Men | 22 | 32% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.6 | 0.2 |












