Kasper Junker
Randers FCAge 326′1″168 lb
This season · Danish Superliga · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 54%
- 7 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.31
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Kasper Junker right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1.1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 1–2@LBKDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 23L 1–3vsBRODEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 16D 0–0@ACHDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–2vsVIBDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 2–4@SONDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 1–2vsOBKDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 6W 3–0@BRODEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 2–1vsAGFDEN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 0–1@MIDDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 16L 0–4vsKBHDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DEN Denmark · J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCNnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GAM | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ALB | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| KYO | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AVF | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| BRO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| KAN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KAW | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LBK | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| SAG | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SAN | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SHO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.4 |
| Away | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 8 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 13 | 54% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025 J1 League | 16 | 44% | 0.06 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| 2024 J1 League | 19 | 37% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 |







