Kasper Jørgensen
LASK LinzAge 266′2″174 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 100%
- 11 of 11
- G
- 0.18
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 1.82
- SOT
- 0.55
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.8 | 1.8 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.18 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 4–0vsSLBUCL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 21W 3–2@SCPUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 14L 3–6vsLIVUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–2vsVIEAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 1–2@STGAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 8L 0–1@AEKUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 1W 3–1@WOLAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 3–0vsSCRAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 14W 4–1vsSJRAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 9W 2–0@VIEAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 5 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · AUT Austria
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SJRnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| STG | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| VIE | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| VIE | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 |
| HAR | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 3 | 1 |
| SIF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SLZ | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| SON | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| VEJ | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| GRA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| LBK | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| SCR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.29 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Austrian Bundesliga | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 32 | 97% | 0.22 | 0.09 | 2 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 30 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.07 | 1.7 | 0.4 |

















