Karol Swiderski
PanathinaikosAge 296′0″170 lb
2025–26 · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 62%
- 8 of 13
- G
- 0.33
- 12 matches
- A
- 0.08
- 12 matches
- SH
- 1.83
- 12 matches
- SOT
- 0.75
- 12 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Karol Swiderski right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 13 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.11 | 0.33 |
| SOT | 0.3 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.2 | 1.8 |
| A | 0.25 up on the season | 0.11 | 0.08 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17D 2–2vsPAOKGRE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| May 13L 0–1@OLYGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 19L 0–4@BETUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 12W 1–0vsBETUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 26D 1–1@PLZUEL | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| Feb 19D 2–2vsPLZUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jan 22D 1–1@FERUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dec 11D 0–0vsPLZUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nov 27W 2–1vsSTGUEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Nov 6W 1–0@MALUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
UEL Europa League · UECL Conference League · MLS MLS · GRE Greece
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ORL | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PLZ | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BET | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FIO | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| MTL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 5 | 1.5 |
| VIK | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ATL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ATRO | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| ATX | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| CHI | 1 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| DC | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FER | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 71% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Europa League | 11 | 55% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Greek Super League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 2024 MLS | 13 | 69% | 0.54 | 0.15 | 2.4 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Greek Super League | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |

















