Kandet Diawara
TroyesAge 265′11″163 lb
This season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 33%
- 3 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +7001 sportsbook10 min ago0% of 1013% of 55 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +100001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2616 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsMNSL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 25D 0–0@TOUL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–3vsRCLL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–2vsOLML1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–2@ANGL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 13L 0–2@LILLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 2–6vsSTRL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–1@LORL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22D 0–0vsPARL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9L 0–1@GREL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1 · BL2 2. Bundesliga · L2 Ligue 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSGnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ANN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AVE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| DUN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| GRE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LOR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| PAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| SLFC | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| ACA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AMI | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BAS | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CLE | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 33% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 13 | 77% | 0.31 | 0.08 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 29 | 48% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |



















