Kamari Doyle
Leicester CityAge 21
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 71%
- 5 of 7
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.14
- SOT
- 0.86
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Kamari Doyle right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2641 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.29 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.12 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 2–2vsSTEEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 27W 3–0vsWGAEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 1–2@LTNEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 20W 4–0@BROEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 2–1vsDONEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 10L 1–3vsPETEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 5L 0–4vsOXFEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 6L 1–2vsLCNEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 3D 1–1@HUDEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 28W 3–0vsWGAEL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
EL1 League One
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PET | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 2.2 | 0.3 |
| STE | 6 | 83% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| WGA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| BOL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| HUD | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LEY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| NHT | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| WYC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| BLP | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| BRT | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| EXE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LTN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 League One | 41 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.12 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 League One | 41 | 61% | 0.24 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
















