Kalil ElMedkhar
FC TulsaAge 276′0″170 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 21
- Started
- 52%
- 11 of 21
- G
- 0.10
- A
- 0.05
- SH
- 0.81
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Kalil ElMedkhar right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202621 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 3D 1–1vsSACUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–2@PHXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 0–0@SAFCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 1–0vsRHIUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 22W 5–1@OCSCUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 8L 0–1vsDETUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 5W 1–0vsSACUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jul 29W 1–0@PITUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jul 25D 0–0vsLEXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 18W 1–0vsELPUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PHX | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| SAC | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| COS | 5 | 80% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| ELP | 5 | 40% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| SAFC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0 |
| MTB | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| DET | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| LEX | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| LOU | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| LVL | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| NC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| NMU | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 58% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Away | 9 | 44% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 9 | 22% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 21 | 52% | 0.1 | 0.05 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 30 | 60% | 0.21 | 0.03 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 22 | 36% | 0.27 | 0.18 | 1.2 | 0.6 |















