Kaio
CorinthiansThis season · Brazil Serie A · per match
- GP
- 20
- Started
- 60%
- 12 of 20
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.8
- SOT
- 0.7
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4205 sportsbooks9 min ago10% of 1012% of 43 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +55001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1084 sportsbooks9 min ago40% of 1049% of 43 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2801 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1554 sportsbooks9 min ago60% of 1051% of 43 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −7154 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −1251 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +2101 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +4901 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202620 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.15 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SHo1.5 | 3.2 up on the season | 2.5 | 1.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Oct 30W 2–0vsMIRBRA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 8 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24L 2–3@VASBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 19D 1–1vsVITBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 7L 1–2@INTBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 1–3vsFLUBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 1–2@FLABRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 6L 1–2vsCHABRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30L 0–1vsSANBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23L 1–2@CFCBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16L 1–2vsCRUBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UECL Conference League · POR Primeira Liga · BRA Brazil
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| MIR | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 1.5 |
| SAN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| VIT | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AST | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| BAH | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| BOT | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| CAM | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CAP | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CDN | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 9 | 67% | 0.22 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| Awaynext game | 11 | 55% | 0.09 | 0.18 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0 | 3.2 | 1.8 |
| In losses | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Brazil Serie A | 20 | 60% | 0.15 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 17 | 94% | 0.12 | 0.18 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.5 | 1.3 |




















