Kai Havertz
ArsenalAge 276′4″183 lb
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 75%
- 9 of 12
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.33
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
83 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5756 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +25006 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +90003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −4806 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +2706 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +6506 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −100001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −11004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −3606 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | −1506 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +2406 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +15002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +25002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.25 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 |
| SHo4.5 | 0.8 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo4.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 1–0@LIVPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsEVEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21D 2–2@MUNUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 1–0@NFOPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13W 3–0vsLILLUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10W 2–1vsLEEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 0–3@BHAPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 2–0@SUNPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 9W 1–0@NAPUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 2–1vsCHEPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| BHA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| CHE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| EVE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| MNC | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3 | 1.3 |
| NEW | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| SCP | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| B04 | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BOU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| CRY | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| LEE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LIV | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 9 | 89% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 12 | 58% | 0.17 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 6 | 33% | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 23 | 91% | 0.39 | 0.13 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.13 | 1.9 | 0.9 |


















