Kader Bamba
GranadaAge 325′10″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 20%
- 1 of 5
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.2
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Kader Bamba right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2630 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.27 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0@ELDLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 29W 3–0@CIECDR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23W 2–1vsVLLLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 24W 2–0vsMLLLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15D 0–0@OVILL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9W 1–0vsEAGL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| May 2W 2–1@MONL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 17L 0–1@MNSL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 3D 2–2@GREL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 20L 0–1vsRSFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2 · L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMI | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| ANN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| AVE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| PAU | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| RSFC | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| TRY | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| BOU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| DUN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EAG | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| GRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| MNS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MON | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Away | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 30 | 83% | 0.27 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0.38 | 0.9 | 0.3 |










