Justin Kluivert
AFC BournemouthAge 275′8″146 lb
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 80%
- 8 of 10
- G
- 0.3
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 1.9
- SOT
- 0.9
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +9504 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +70001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2404 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +8001 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −4804 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +1601 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +3701 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +8501 sportsbook |
| 6.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +28001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| SHo2.5 | 1.6 down on the season | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsLEEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25W 3–0@MANPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 22W 3–0vsMILUEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 18W 2–0vsSUNPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 3–0vsSTGUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17W 2–1@RSOUEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsBREPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5D 2–2@NEWPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29D 1–1vsEVEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23L 1–2@MNCPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
PL Premier League · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MNC | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| BRE | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| CHE | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| EVE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| MAN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| NEW | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1 |
| NFO | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ARS | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| AVL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BHA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| CRY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TOT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 2 | 0.9 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 20 | 50% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 34 | 85% | 0.35 | 0.18 | 1.8 | 0.8 |


















