Justin Janssen
FC NordsjællandAge 20
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 15
- Started
- 87%
- 13 of 15
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.53
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2715 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 0.8 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 2–3vsMIDDEN | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 4 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25D 1–1@SIFDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22D 2–2vsCSKAUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18D 3–3@LBKDEN | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 15D 1–1@HOMUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 9D 0–0vsOBKDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 1–4@VIBDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 2–0vsAGFDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 7D 2–2@MIDDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 3L 0–2@KBHDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UECL Conference League · DEN Denmark
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AGF | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| BRO | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| MID | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| RAN | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SON | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0 |
| KBH | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SIF | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| VIB | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| OBK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| VEJ | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| FRD | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| LBK | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.4 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 13 | 85% | 0.23 | 0.08 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 29 | 59% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 12 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |











