Jurriën Timber
ArsenalAge 255′10″172 lb
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 57%
- 4 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.43
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
82 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +66005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2505 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +6002 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +20002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +55001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2638 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.11 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.6 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.16 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 1–0@LIVPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21D 2–2@MUNUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 1–0@NFOPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13W 3–0vsLILLUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10W 2–1vsLEEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 0–3@BHAPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 2–0@SUNPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 30D 1–1@PSGUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | — | — | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 14W 2–0vsEVEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 11D 1–1@B04UCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SLPnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NFO | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| AVL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| BRE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CHE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| EVE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LIV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MAN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| PSG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TOT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| WOL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BHA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 30 | 93% | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 75% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 30 | 90% | 0.03 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 13 | 77% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.3 | 0.1 |


















