Junior Quitirna
Wycombe WanderersAge 265′7″139 lb
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 20%
- 1 of 5
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Junior Quitirna right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2636 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.03 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 24D 1–1@WIMEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsNCOEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–5@STOEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22D 1–1vsPLYEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15D 1–1@BLPEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 2W 3–2vsROTEL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 25L 3–4@LCNEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 18L 0–1vsBLPEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 11D 3–3@HUDEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 6L 1–2vsBRDEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
EL1 League One
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLP | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| EXE | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LEY | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| STE | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| STO | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BOL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| BRT | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| HUD | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LCN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MNF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PLY | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| REA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 League One | 36 | 42% | 0.17 | 0.03 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 League One | 34 | 62% | 0.24 | 0.03 | 1.6 | 0.6 |

















