Júlíus Magnússon
IF ElfsborgAge 28
This season · Allsvenskan · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 100%
- 26 of 26
- G
- 0.19
- A
- 0.12
- SH
- 1.3
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202626 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.19 |
| SOT | 1.2 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2.4 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.12 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1W 2–1vsÖRGSWE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 27D 2–2@AIKSWE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Oct 23D 0–0vsMALSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18D 2–2@SIRSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 12W 4–0vsHBKSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 2–1@DJUSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 1–0vsKFFSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 1–2@BROSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–0vsDEGSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 14W 3–0vsVASSWE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
SWE Allsvenskan
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAMnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| HBK | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| MAL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MJA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| AIK | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| BRO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| DEG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| DJU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| SIR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| BKH | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| GAIS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| GOT | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 100% | 0.21 | 0.14 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 12 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.08 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 12 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 26 | 100% | 0.19 | 0.12 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 19 | 68% | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024 Eliteserien | 17 | 100% | 0.06 | 0.18 | 0.6 | 0.2 |















