Julián Alfaro
Everton CDAge 255′5″137 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 22
- Started
- 77%
- 17 of 22
- G
- 0.18
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.82
- SOT
- 0.68
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Julián Alfaro right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202622 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 2.4 | 1.8 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 26L 1–4@U. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 3–2vsLSECHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 3–1@ÑUBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 5L 0–1vsCDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 3–0@LIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 24W 3–1vsUdeCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 15D 1–1vsAUDCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 8W 4–1@HUACHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Aug 1L 3–4vsCOLCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| May 31W 3–2@OHICHI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| COL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| HUA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| LSE | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| ÑUB | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AUD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CDUC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| COB | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| COQ | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LIM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| OHI | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| U. de Chile | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 12 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.08 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| Away | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 22 | 77% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 11 | 55% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |













