Juho Talvitie
Lommel SKThis season · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 67%
- 6 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.22
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
4Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.11 | 0.11 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2.4 up on the season | 1.9 | 2 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsGENTBEL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24D 2–2@OHLBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 9W 3–1@WAABEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19D 0–0vsKVMBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 0–5@USGBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4L 0–1vsBRUBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 1–0@CBKBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 4 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 16L 0–1vsCHABEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 8D 1–1@STVVBEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17D 3–3@AZERE | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
ERE Eredivisie · BEL Belgium
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| AZ | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| FOR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| GRO | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NEC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| PEC | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| SPA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| TWE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| FEY | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| GAE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| HEE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| PSV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 3 | 1 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 3.3 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 9 | 67% | 0.11 | 0.22 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 27 | 56% | 0.11 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 31 | 55% | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |






















