Age 236′1″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 93%
- 13 of 14
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.21
- SH
- 2.14
- SOT
- 0.86
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2001 sportsbook6 min ago20% of 1025% of 95 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +18001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +125001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.29 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.9 |
| SH | 2 | 1.9 | 2.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.21 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 3–0@RACLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 3 |
| Oct 25W 2–1@BARLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21W 4–1vsRBLUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 4–1vsSEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 14W 4–3@ROMAUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsVILLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–2@ATMLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 15W 3–2@ELCLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 4–1vsRAYLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 8W 2–1vsINTUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VALnext | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 1 |
| ATM | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| BAR | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| ESP | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| RAY | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| SEV | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| VIL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| ALA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| ATH | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| BET | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| CEL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.3 |
| GET | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.43 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 |
| In wins | 12 | 92% | 0.33 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 91% | 0.36 | 0.27 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 28 | 79% | 0.21 | 0.14 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 67% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 31 | 94% | 0.29 | 0.26 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 13 | 100% | 0.23 | 0.23 | 1.1 | 0.4 |


















