Age 266′1″168 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 78%
- 7 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.56
- SH
- 0.56
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2642 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.56 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Assists cleared in 5 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–1vsMONSA | 1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 28W 4–2@MILSA | 0 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–0@CAGSA | 1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–3vsINTSA | 1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 2–1@LECSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsTORSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–1@NAPSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsSASSA | 0 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 24L 0–1vsLAZSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23D 3–3vsINTSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PARnext | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| LAZ | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| LEC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| NAP | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| CAG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| COMO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| JUV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MIL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ROMA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| TOR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| UDI | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ATA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.75 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0.56 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 32 | 91% | 0.03 | 0.09 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 31 | 81% | 0 | 0.19 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
















