Juan Gutiérrez
CórdobaAge 266′2″181 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 63%
- 5 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.38
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2639 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 2–2@CELLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsEIBLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 16W 1–0@LEGLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 27L 1–3@VLLLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 7L 2–3@CDSLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 1–3vsGRALL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 21W 2–1vsGIRLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 16L 2–3@BURLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 31L 0–1@LEGLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 24W 3–1vsGRALL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CEUnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BUR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 |
| GRA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
| ALB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ALM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CAD | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| COR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| EIB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MCF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| RAC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| RSG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| ZAR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Away | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 39 | 100% | 0 | 0.03 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 38 | 97% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.1 |







