Juan Cruz
MálagaAge 265′10″159 lb
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 43%
- 3 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 0.43
- SOT
- 0.14
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | +4105 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +80001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3101 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +12001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −10001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −2051 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +3901 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +35001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2639 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.08 |
Over 1.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go1.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Sep 20L 0–1@GETLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17L 1–3vsVILLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13D 1–1@CELLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6D 0–0vsLEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30L 0–4@RMALL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 24D 1–1vsDEPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 19L 0–2@ATMLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 31W 1–0vsMIRLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 24L 0–3@CADLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 18D 0–0vsHUELL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
LL La Liga · LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RACnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| LPA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| VLL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| ATM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| CEL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0 |
| DEP | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| GET | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RMA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ALA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ALB | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| ALM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| AND | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 39 | 90% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 34 | 76% | 0.15 | 0.12 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

















