Juan Cornejo
Coquimbo UnidoAge 365′10″174 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 22
- Started
- 95%
- 21 of 22
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.36
- SH
- 0.45
- SOT
- 0.09
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Juan Cornejo right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202622 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.5 |
| A | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.36 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 1–0vsULCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–2@ÑUBCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 5–2vsCOLCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 16L 0–1vsHUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 2–3@COBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 2–4@U. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2W 1–0vsUdeCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 26L 1–2vsCDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23D 1–1@CONCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 8D 1–1vsLSECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUDnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| U. de Chile | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| CDUC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| COL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| HUA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 |
| PAL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0 |
| CDI | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| COB | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.75 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LSE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ULC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| EVE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ÑUB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 11 | 91% | 0 | 0.45 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| Awaynext game | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0.27 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0.78 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 22 | 95% | 0 | 0.36 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 19 | 95% | 0.05 | 0.26 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 23 | 52% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.4 | 0.1 |


