Juan
GoztepeAge 245′10″172 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 70%
- 7 of 10
- G
- 0.6
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.7
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Juan right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SOT | 0.8 down on the season | 1 | 1 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0.6 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–1@FENTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–0vsCORTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 2–1@KOCTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 12W 4–0@EYUTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20D 2–2vsCAYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 2–2@ALATUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 7L 2–4vsGAZTUR | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 29L 2–3@GALTUR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 23L 0–1vsGENTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 17D 3–3@SAMTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IBFKnext | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.7 |
| ALA | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.4 |
| EYU | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| FEN | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| GAZ | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
| SAM | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| GAL | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| KNY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 1 |
| TRAB | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| ANT | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 2.3 |
| BES | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CAY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Away | 6 | 67% | 0.5 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 1 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 10 | 70% | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 32 | 94% | 0.34 | 0.13 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 26 | 81% | 0.27 | 0.12 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2024 Brazil Serie A | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 |








