This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 83%
- 10 of 12
- G
- 0.42
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 3.17
- SOT
- 0.75
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jota Silva right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.42 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| SH | 3 | 3.5 | 3.2 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–2@KIFGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 5–0vsKALGRE | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 22W 1–0vsSPPUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 2–0@PANGRE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 15W 1–0@OLMUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 1–0vsPAOGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 1–0@LEVGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 16W 2–1vsJAGUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Sep 12L 0–1vsOFIGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 5D 1–1@VOLGRE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
UEL Europa League · TUR Süper Lig · GRE Greece
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRE | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ANT | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| AVL | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BHA | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CHE | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| EVE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| FUL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| GAZ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| GEN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| IPS | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| KOC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LEI | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 83% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.7 |
| Away | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 3.5 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Greek Super League | 9 | 78% | 0.56 | 0.11 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 18 | 28% | 0.22 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 31 | 16% | 0.1 | 0.03 | 0.7 | 0.2 |






















