Josimar Alcócer
Sparta PragueAge 226′1″161 lb
This season · Europa League · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 67%
- 2 of 3
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 3.0
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4505 sportsbooks3 min ago10% of 108% of 62 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +40004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1304 sportsbooks3 min ago70% of 1050% of 62 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6504 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1004 sportsbooks3 min ago60% of 1044% of 62 games3 straight
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −4354 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +3601 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2635 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.33 | 0.09 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 1 | 0.7 |
| SHo1.5 | 2.6 up on the season | 1.9 | 3 | 1.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.11 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 22L 0–1@OLYUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15D 1–1vsLSKUEL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 16W 4–1@ARAUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 23L 0–2@ANTBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 19L 1–2vsSTLBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 16W 1–0@CHABEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10L 0–3@GENKBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25L 2–4vsANTBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 21W 2–0@OHLBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 18L 1–2vsGENKBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · BEL Belgium
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANT | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.8 |
| STL | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| CHA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| GENK | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| OHL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 2 | 1 |
| AND | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| CBK | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| KVM | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| STVV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| USG | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| BRU | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| DEN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Away | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 35 | 94% | 0.09 | 0.11 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 24 | 50% | 0.04 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
















