Joshua Kitolano
Bodo/GlimtAge 255′7″157 lb
2026 · Eliteserien · per match · 1 match this season
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 17%
- 1 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.17
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Joshua Kitolano right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.16 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 10L 0–5@MUNUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 season | |||||
| Sep 4W 2–1@FRENOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 4–2vsROSNOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 2–1@VALNOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 31W 4–0vsLSKNOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 26W 3–0@SANNOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 17W 1–0vsFRENOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17L 2–3vsEXCERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 10L 0–4@TWEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 3D 2–2vsGAEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · ERE Eredivisie · NOR Eliteserien
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| AZ | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0 |
| FOR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| HEE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| HER | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NEC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| PSV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| UTR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| FEY | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| GAE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| NAC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| PEC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 6 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 6 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 32 | 94% | 0.16 | 0.06 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 27 | 67% | 0 | 0.07 | 0.9 | 0.1 |





















