Josep Cerdà
MallorcaAge 235′9″139 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 44%
- 4 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.22
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.11
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Josep Cerdà right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2623 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.43 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.13 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 2–1vsCADLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 3–1vsLPALL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 4D 0–0@GIRLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 27L 0–1vsALMLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 1–0@RSO2LL2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 2–0vsCDSLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 0–0@ELDLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30W 3–0vsCEULL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 24L 0–2@GRALL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 31L 0–1@BURLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CORnext | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| CAD | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| CEU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ALM | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CLE | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| GRA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LPA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| VLL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ALB | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| BUR | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| CDS | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| DEP | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 9 | 44% | 0 | 0.22 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 23 | 78% | 0.43 | 0.13 | 1.5 | 0.7 |







