José Luis Rodríguez
FC JuárezAge 285′11″170 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 79%
- 11 of 14
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.21
- SH
- 1.36
- SOT
- 0.43
Lines posted now
4Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.14 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.21 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 30W 3–1vsQROLMX | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 23D 1–1@NCXLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20L 0–1vsATLLMX | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 0–5@CAZLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsTIJLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 18W 2–0vsUANLLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13L 1–2@SANLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4L 0–2vsPACLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30L 0–4@TOLLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 21L 1–2vsAMELMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
LMX Liga MX
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASLnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| PAC | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.7 |
| TIJ | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| TOL | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| CAZ | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| QRO | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| SAN | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| UANL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 |
| UNAM | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| AME | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| GDL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LEO | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 63% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 14 | 79% | 0.14 | 0.21 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 37 | 92% | 0.11 | 0.24 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 27 | 85% | 0.04 | 0.11 | 1.3 | 0.5 |














