Jorge Pulido
AlmeríaAge 356′1″159 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 86%
- 6 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.29
- SOT
- 0.14
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jorge Pulido right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2636 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1@EIBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 2–2vsOVILL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 4–2@RSO2LL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 6W 3–2vsCADLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 0–1@CDSLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 0–1@TENLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 17W 3–0vsELDLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24L 0–1vsCASLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 18D 0–0@LEGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 11L 1–2vsRSO2LL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| CAD | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CAS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| EIB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GRA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MCF | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| MIR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ALB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BUR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| COR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| DEP | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ELD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 36 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.06 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 36 | 100% | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.6 | 0.2 |

















