Jorge Pascual Medina
GranadaAge 236′2″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 42%
- 5 of 12
- G
- 0.42
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.92
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jorge Pascual Medina right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.42 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 2.1 | 1.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0@ELDLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 29W 3–0@CIECDR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23W 2–1vsVLLLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 18W 2–0vsCADLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 12W 1–0@BURLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 4W 3–2@RSO2LL2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 26L 2–3vsANDLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 2–3@LEGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsALBLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–3@EIBLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPAnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| CAD | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.2 |
| ALB | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0 |
| CAS | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| COR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| HUE | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MCF | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| RAC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| RSG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ZAR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| ALM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| AND | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| Away | 8 | 25% | 0.38 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 7 | 43% | 0.71 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 11 | 45% | 0.36 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 35 | 69% | 0.23 | 0.03 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 40 | 57% | 0.13 | 0.05 | 1.4 | 0.6 |


















