Jorge Henríquez
Deportes ConcepcionAge 325′9″170 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 23
- Started
- 78%
- 18 of 23
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.87
- SOT
- 0.52
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jorge Henríquez right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202623 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 1.5 | 1.9 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.13 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 1–0vsPALCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 1–3@LSECHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11D 1–1vsULCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 13D 1–1@COLCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4L 0–1vsAUDCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 1–0@ÑUBCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Aug 23D 1–1vsCOQCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 16W 2–0@COBCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 9W 1–0vsUdeCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 2W 3–0vsCDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVEnext | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| COL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| AUD | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| ÑUB | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| PAL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| ULC | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| CDUC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| COB | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| COQ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| HUA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| LSE | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| U. de Chile | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 79% | 0.14 | 0.07 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 9 | 78% | 0.22 | 0.22 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 8 | 63% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 23 | 78% | 0.17 | 0.13 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 16 | 94% | 0.38 | 0.06 | 3.6 | 1.5 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 9 | 33% | 0.22 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 |













