Jorg Schreuders
FC GroningenAge 226′2″168 lb
This season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 100%
- 11 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.09
- SOT
- 0.45
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jorg Schreuders right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 2–3vsSPAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 25D 2–2@NECERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 2–5vsAJAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11W 5–1@EXCERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 18W 3–0vsPECERE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 1–1@GAEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsTWEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 28L 2–3vsFORERE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 1–5@PSVERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 4–1@ADOERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AZnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| AJA | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| FOR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| NEC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| PEC | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 |
| PSV | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SPA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| TWE | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| UTR | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| FEY | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| GAE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| HEE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 11 | 100% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 35 | 94% | 0.03 | 0.06 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 32 | 72% | 0.16 | 0.03 | 0.6 | 0.4 |















