Jordy Clasie
AZ AlkmaarAge 355′7″150 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 63%
- 5 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.38
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +12005 sportsbooks4 min ago10% of 106% of 54 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +700001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +3904 sportsbooks4 min ago10% of 1011% of 54 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1751 sportsbook4 min ago10% of 106% of 54 games
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2601 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +6001 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2612 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 25L 0–2vsTWEERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18D 2–2@CAMERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 0–2@FEYERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16L 0–1@SUNUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 11D 1–1vsWILERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 6W 3–2@HEEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 5–2vsGAEERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22W 2–0@FORERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17D 3–3vsNACERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10D 1–1@FEYERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
UEL Europa League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HEE | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| FEY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FOR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| NAC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| PEC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| TOT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TWE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AJA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GAE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GAL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| GRO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HER | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 12 | 83% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 24 | 83% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 |

















