Jordi Vanlerberghe
Brøndby IFAge 306′2″163 lb
This season · Danish Superliga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.63
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jordi Vanlerberghe right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2615 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.11 | 0.13 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 20L 0–1vsKBHDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 14L 1–4@MIDDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 1–3@FCNDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 24W 3–1vsSIFDEN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 17W 3–2vsSONDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 9W 2–0@ACHDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2W 1–0vsVIBDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 25D 1–1@AGFDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 21D 1–1vsKBHDEN | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| May 10L 0–2vsAGFDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
DEN Denmark
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KBHnext | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| FCN | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| AGF | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| VIB | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SON | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| MID | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SIF | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| LBK | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| RAN | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| AaB | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ACH | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| VEJ | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 15 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 22 | 73% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |












