Jordan Teze
AS MonacoAge 276′0″150 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 50%
- 3 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 0.17
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jordan Teze right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2642 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.05 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 1–3@PARL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25D 1–1vsLILLL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 22W 3–0vsSCFUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 15W 2–1@CSKAUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 2–2vsTOUL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4W 2–1@PSGL1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17L 4–5@STRL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 10L 0–1vsLILLL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 2W 2–1@METZL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25D 2–2@TOUL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1 · UECL Conference League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSG | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| HAC | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| LILL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LYON | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RCL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TOU | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| BRE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| PAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| REN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| STR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ANG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AUX | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 33 | 85% | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 78% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 16 | 50% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

















