Jordan Larsson
F.C. KøbenhavnAge 295′9″150 lb
2025–26 · Danish Superliga · per match
- GP
- 33
- Started
- 85%
- 28 of 33
- G
- 0.41
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 2.2
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jordan Larsson right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–27last season, 1 g | 2025–2641 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.75 up on the season | 0.67 | 0 | 0.4 |
| SOT | 1.3 up on the season | 1 | 0 | 0.9 |
| SH | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0 | 2.1 |
| A | 0.75 up on the season | 0.67 | 1 | 0.2 |
0.6 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Aug 2W 3–1@SIFDEN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 21D 1–1@BRODEN | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| May 17W 5–0vsRANDEN | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
| May 10W 4–0@SIFDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 3D 3–3@FRDDEN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 27W 3–0vsVEJDEN | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Apr 22W 2–1vsOBKDEN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Apr 19W 4–1@VEJDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 12W 2–1@RANDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 5W 7–0vsSIFDEN | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · DEN Denmark
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BROnext | 5 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| RAN | 8 | 100% | 0.63 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 1.3 |
| AGF | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| MID | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| SIF | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| FCN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| FRD | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| OBK | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| SON | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| VEJ | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| VIB | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| HDH | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 2.2 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 33 | 85% | 0.41 | 0.25 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 88% | 0.38 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 19 | 95% | 0.42 | 0.11 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |












