Jordan Holsgrove
EstorilAge 275′11″161 lb
This season · Primeira Liga · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 71%
- 5 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.14
- SOT
- 0.57
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jordan Holsgrove right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.21 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–4@FCPPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–3vsMFCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10L 1–2@ACVPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 1–2vsCPACPOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14L 0–1@SCBPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 7D 0–0vsFCAPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 31L 1–2@SLBPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 1–3vsSLBPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 10D 1–1@ALVPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 3D 1–1@SCBPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CPAC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| FCA | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| FCP | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| SCB | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| AVS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| EST | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| FCF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| MFC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| RAFC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 0 |
| SCP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| SLB | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CDN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 33 | 97% | 0.03 | 0.21 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 28 | 93% | 0.04 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.2 |















