Jordan Henderson
ChelseaAge 366′0″172 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 100%
- 4 of 4
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.75
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jordan Henderson right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.25 | 0.09 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 24L 0–2vsTOTPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 2–0@EVEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 5–1vsBOUPL | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 18L 0–3@BREPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24D 1–1@LIVPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 17D 2–2vsCRYPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9L 0–3@MNCPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 21D 0–0@LEEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 16D 2–2vsWOLPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 3D 0–0@BOUPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PL Premier League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUNnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOU | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| TOT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ALM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| ARS | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AVL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BHA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BUR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| CRY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| EVE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FEY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FOR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.5 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 32 | 69% | 0.03 | 0.09 | 0.2 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 28 | 75% | 0.04 | 0.14 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0 |

















