Jordan Clark
Luton TownThis season · League One · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 2.22
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1204 sportsbooks10 min ago40% of 1024% of 86 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5754 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2637 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.33 | 0.32 |
| SOT | 1.4 up on the season | 1 | 1 | 0.7 |
| SH | 3.2 up on the season | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.5 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3D 1–1@HUDEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 31W 2–0@PETEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 2–1vsLEIEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 20W 2–1vsBAREL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Oct 17L 1–2@MKDEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 4–1@WYCEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–1vsBRDEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22D 2–2vsNCOEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 15W 4–3@REAEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 2W 3–2@BOLEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAR | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BRD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| PET | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| PLY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| REA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| WYC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.3 |
| BLK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BLP | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| BRT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| COV | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| DER | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EXE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 9 | 89% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 League One | 37 | 89% | 0.32 | 0.08 | 2.5 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 40 | 93% | 0.15 | 0.15 | 1 | 0.5 |



















